Ajay Ranjan Karmakar

Ajay Ranjan Karmakar

Supervisor Middle Section

Akanksha Chaturvedi

Akanksha Chaturvedi

TGT

Akash Nigam

Akash Nigam

PET

Amit Telang

Amit Telang

HOD Music

Amita Verma

Amita Verma

TGT

Anamika Raghuwanshi

Anamika Raghuwanshi

Lab Technician

Anamika Roy

Anamika Roy

HOD English

Anisha Jain

Anisha Jain

Supervisor Senior Secondary Section

Aneesha Rochani

Aneesha Rochani

TGT

Anjali Gupta

Anjali Gupta

PGT

Anjana Singh

Anjana Singh

Asst. Librarian

Anju R.

Anju R.

PRT

Anshu Shrivastava

Anshu Shrivastava

PPRT

Anupama Roy

Anupama Roy

Dance Teacher

Anurupta Singh

Anurupta Singh

PGT

Anushree Agrawal

Anushree Agrawal

PPRT

Arpit Jain

Arpit Jain

PGT

Arti Saxena

Arti Saxena

Computer Teacher

Arti Sharma

Arti Sharma

PRT

Aruna Trivedi

Aruna Trivedi

PGT

Aruna Wankhede

Aruna Wankhede

Yoga Instructor

Arunima Singh

Arunima Singh

PRT

Arushi Sharma

Arushi Sharma

PPRT

Asmita Chouhan

Asmita Chouhan

TGT

Ayoush Johari

Ayoush Johari

TGT

Ayushi Verma

Ayushi Verma

Front Office Executive

Bindiya Parmar

Bindiya Parmar

Art & Craft

Bindu Pillai

Bindu Pillai

PPRT

Brijesh Patel

Brijesh Patel

PGT

Charu Bhatnagar

Charu Bhatnagar

PGT

Chandni Trivedi

Chandni Trivedi

Counsellor

Chhaya Pathak

Chhaya Pathak

TGT

Deepak Singh

Deepak Singh

Dance Teacher

Dharmendra K. Tripathi

Dharmendra K. Tripathi

PET

Dimple Rajani

Dimple Rajani

PPRT

Ekta Parsai

Ekta Parsai

PPRT

Garima Shrivastava

Garima Shrivastava

TGT

Geetanjali Tripathi

Geetanjali Tripathi

PRT

Geetika Solanki

Geetika Solanki

Special Educator

Harmeet Kaur Patheja

Harmeet Kaur Patheja

PRT

Hema Vats

Hema Vats

PGT

Henashree Sarkar

Henashree Sarkar

PRT

Hirna Banerjee

Hirna Banerjee

PPRT AND YOGA INSTRUCTOR

Huma Khan

Huma Khan

HOD Social Science

Isha Nathani

Isha Nathani

PRT

Janki Joshi

Janki Joshi

PPRT

Jayati Sindhi

Jayati Sindhi

TGT

Jayshree Iyer

Jayshree Iyer

Accountant

Jitendra Singh Jat

Jitendra Singh Jat

PGT

Jyotsna Jain

Jyotsna Jain

PET

K.S. Hemlata

K.S. Hemlata

TGT

Kaberi Mitra

Kaberi Mitra

TGT

Kajal Gangwani

Kajal Gangwani

PRT

Kalika Dixit

Kalika Dixit

PRT

Kalpana Dwivedi

Kalpana Dwivedi

PET

Karuna Diwakar Sarode

Karuna Diwakar Sarode

PPRT

Karuna Softa

Karuna Softa

PRT

Kirti Sharma

Kirti Sharma

TGT

Komal Manoj Mahajan

Komal Manoj Mahajan

PPRT

Krishna Misra

Krishna Misra

Supervisor Pre-Primary Secondary Section

Krishna Yaduvanshi

Krishna Yaduvanshi

IT Executive

Leena Arvind Rout

Leena Arvind Rout

PRT

Lily Paul

Lily Paul

PPRT

Madhu Singh

Madhu Singh

TGT

Makrand Kulkarni

Makrand Kulkarni

PGT

Manisha Raghuvanshi

Manisha Raghuvanshi

PPRT

Manju Lahari

Manju Lahari

PPRT

Mansha Bembey

Mansha Bembey

PPRT

Meenal Dubey

Meenal Dubey

HOD Hindi

Meetika Yadav

Meetika Yadav

PPRT

Mona Vijay Chanda

Mona Vijay Chanda

PPRT

Moumita Das

Moumita Das

Supervisor Lower-Primary Secondary Section

Mukta Singh

Mukta Singh

TGT

Namrata Sinha

Namrata Sinha

Head Mistress

Nayana Indorkar

Nayana Indorkar

PPRT

Navin Kuril

Naveen Kuril

HK Supervisor

Neelam Vashist

Neelam Vashist

PPRT

Neelima Mhaski

Neelima Mhaski

Lab Technician

Neha Bhargava

Neha Bhargava

PRT

Neha Jha

Neha Jha

TGT

Nidhi Nema

Nidhi Nema

Art & Craft

Nitu Sharma

Nitu Sharma

PRT

Palak Mishra

Palak Mishra

PRT

Pallabi Ghoshal

Pallabi Ghoshal

PRT

Pooja Mohta

Pooja Mohta

TGT

Prabhakar Jaiswal

Prabhakar Jaiswal

PGT

Pramod Kulpariya

Pramod Kulpariya

PGT

Pratibha Singh

Pratibha Singh

PRT

Pratibha Tiwari

Pratibha Tiwari

TGT

Preeti Bahl

Preeti Bahl

PGT

Preeti Chouksey

Preeti Chouksey

PRT

Preeti Mudgal Tiwari

Preeti Mudgal Tiwari

Dance Teacher

Preeti Raj

Preeti Raj

PRT

Priyank Shrivastava

Priyank Shrivastava

TGT

Priyanka Shrivastava

Priyanka Shrivastava

PPRT

R Preetha

R Preetha

Head Mistress

Rachna Saxena

Rachna Saxena

PGT

Rachana Singh

Rachana Singh

TGT

Rahul Tiwari

Rahul Tiwari

SR. Manager F & A

Raj Kumar Saxena

Raj Kumar Saxena

Music Teacher

Rajesh Kumar Jhod

Rajesh Kumar Jhod

IT Executive

Rajesh Tiwari

Rajesh Tiwari

TGT

Rakhee Chopde

Rakhee Chopde

PPRT

Ranjna Shukla

Ranjna Shukla

TGT

Ravinder Sahani

Ravinder Sahani

TGT

Reema Datta Sen

Reema Datta Sen

PGT

Reena Yadav

Reena Yadav

PA to Principal

Rekha Patidar

Rekha Patidar

TGT

Ritisha Gupta

Ritisha Gupta

Head Mistress

Rohit Choubey

Rohit Choubey

Supervisor Secondary Section

Ruchi Sharma

Ruchi Sharma

PRT

Rupali Gautam

Rupali Gautam

Asst. Manager Accounts

Rupinder Arora

Rupinder Arora

Supervisor Middle Section

Saba Shayaz Khan

Saba Shayaz Khan

PRT

Sabanti Dalal

Sabanti Dalal

SR. Librarian(TGT)

Sadhana Taunk

Sadhana Taunk

PGT

Sanchi Shukla

Sanchi Shukla

Art & Craft

Sanjay Kumar Chourey

Sanjay Kumar Chourey

TGT

Sanjeev Jha

Sanjeev Jha

Music Teacher

Sansriti Khare

Sansriti Khare

PRT

Santosh Singh

Santosh Singh

Transport Supervisor

Saroj Jaiswal

Saroj Jaiswal

PRT

Saroj Sharma

Saroj Sharma

TGT

Satyendra Prawasi

Satyendra Prawasi

PGT

Saurabh Bhartiya

Saurabh Bhartiya

ATL Incharge

Seema Dubey

Seema Dubey

HOD Maths

Seema Dubey

Seema Dubey

TGT

Seema Magotra

Seema Magotra

PRT

Shajahan Ali

Shajahan Ali

Judo Coach

Shazia Akhtar

Shazia Akhtar

PRT

Shefali Rajpal

Shefali Rajpal

Computer Teacher

Shelly Bhatnagar

Shelly Bhatnagar

Librarian

Shelly Chaturvedi

Shelly Chaturvedi

Head Mistress

Sheyli Malviya

Sheyli Malviya

PRT

Shibha Kalimal

Shibha Kalimal

TGT

Shikha Singh Negi

Shikha Singh Negi

Science Lab Incharge

Shikha Verma

Shikha Verma

PRT

Shilpa Deshkar

Shilpa Deshkar

TGT

Shipra Dey

Shipra Dey

PPRT

Shiv Kumar Rao

Shiv Kumar Rao

Music Teacher

Shraddha Kanungo

Shraddha Kanungo

Vice Principal

Shriya Upadhya

Shriya Upadhya

TGT

Shubhangi Nemade

Shubhangi Nemade

PGT

Shweta Dayal

Shweta Dayal

PPRT

Simpy Katiyar

Simpy Katiyar

PPRT

Smita Saxena

Smita Saxena

TGT

Sonal Bhaskar

Sonal Bhaskar

TGT

Sonal Dadlani

Sonal Dadlani

PPRT

Sonal Trehan

Sonal Trehan

PRT

Soma Das

Soma Das

PRT

Subhashree Pandey

Subhashree Pandey

TGT

Suchitra Victor

Suchitra Victor

TGT

Sucheta Makrand Joshi

Sucheta Makrand Joshi

TGT

Smita Acharya

Smita Acharya

TGT

Sumita Dixit

Sumita Dixit

Manager HR

Sunita Dave

Sunita Dave

PPRT AND YOGA INSTRUCTOR

Sunita Sharma

Sunita Sharma

PGT

Suraj Bhan Singh

Suraj Bhan Singh

HOD Physical Education

Sushma Tiwari

Sushma Tiwari

TGT

Sushmita Ghosh

Sushmita Ghosh

PRT

Syed Faisal Hussain

Syed Faisal Hussain

PET

Uma Raghuwanshi

Uma Raghuwanshi

PPRT

Vandana Dubey

Vandana Dubey

PRT

Varsha Charan

Varsha Charan

TGT

Vaibhav Nagaich

Vaibhav Nagaich

PET

Vaishali Sahu

Vaishali Sahu

Admission Incharge

Varsha Tiwari

Varsha Tiwari

PRT

Vineeta Chauhan

Vineeta Chauhan

PGT

Vinod Kumar Singh

Vinod Kumar Singh

PGT

Akshay Khare

Transport Manager

Anusha Modi

PRT

Arpita Pandey

Back Office Executive

Charu Sharma

PRT

Durgesh Kumar Tripathi

TGT

Namita Gupta

Accountant

Nandita Nandi

PGT

Palchhin Joshi

Music Teacher

Paules Philip David

Security Supervisor

Prateek Shrivastava

Store Incharge

Priyanka Raj

TGT

Sangita Tiwari

Supervisor Primary Section

Swati Banthia

Supervisor Senior Secondary Section

Yogita Gupta

PRT